Сотрудники кафедры

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Должность

Учёная степень

Учёное звание

1

Пляскин Артем Константинович

заведующий кафедрой

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

2

Давыдов Юрий Анатольевич

профессор

д.т.н. (05.22.07, 05.13.06)

профессор

3

Кулинич Юрий Михайлович

профессор

д.т.н. (05.09.03)

профессор

4

Коньков Алексей Юрьевич

профессор

д.т.н. (05.04.02)

доцент

5

Новачук Ярослав Антонович

профессор

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

6

Давыдова Елена Николаевна

доцент

к.т.н. (05.13.06)

доцент

7

Доронин Сергей Владимирович

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

8

Доронина Ирина Ивановна

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

9

Дроздов Евгений Александрович

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

10

Игумнов Павел Валерьевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

11

Кабалык Юрий Сергеевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

12

Кузьмичев Евгений Николаевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07, 05.16.09)

доцент

13

Никитин Дмитрий Николаевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

14

Панкин Владимир Николаевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

15

Попов Михаил Алексеевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

16

Слободенюк Андрей Сергеевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

17

Стецюк Андрей Евгеньевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

18

Тепляков Алексей Николаевич

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

19

Трофимович Виталий Владимирович

доцент

к.т.н. (05.22.07)

доцент

20

Яранцев Максим Владимирович

доцент

к.т.н. (05.04.02)

21

Жатченко Ярослав Валерьевич

ст. преподаватель

22

Кейно Максим Юрьевич

ст. преподаватель

23

Коблов Роман Викторович

ст. преподаватель

24

Конькова Ирина Дмитриевна

ст. преподаватель

25

Лаптева Ирина Ивановна

ст. преподаватель

26

Перковская Светлана Сергеевна     

ст. преподаватель

27

Соколов Павел Валерьевич

ст. преподаватель

к.т.н. (05.16.09)

28

Балахонов Денис Игоревич

ст. преподаватель

29

Дроголов Денис Юрьевич

преподаватель

30

Егоров Петр Егорович

преподаватель,
зав. лабораториями

31

Макаров Иван Александрович

преподаватель

32

Шухарев Сергей Анатольевич

ст. преподаватель

к.т.н. (05.09.03)

33

Кушнирук Алексей Сергеевич

преподаватель

34

Мельников Николай Романович

зав. лабораториями

35

Линюк Татьяна Витальевна

ведущий инженер

36

Оганезова Галина Александровна

техник 1 категории

37

Гуцол Алина Александровна

инженер, аспирант

-

 -

38

Заболотный Владимир Владимирович

аспирант

-

-

39

Колобов Виктор Васильевич

аспирант

-

-

40

Маршалко Роман Игоревич

аспирант

-

-

41

Мухин Олег Олегович

аспирант

-

-

Обновлено: 14.12.2018 14:25